Scorecard

Twyford v Andover Cricket Club 3rd XI (Sat) on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 2pm
Andover Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club 3rd XI (Sat) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
107

(42.0 overs)
    
Andy SALE ct  ? b Reidy 5
Will MORTON b  McKenzie 9
Alex THOMPSON b  Reidy 0
Brandon SMITH b  Reidy 0
Russell ANDREWS b  McKenzie 21 3
Joe CRAWFORD b  McKenzie 0
Matt BROWN ct  ? b Brennon 29 2
Angus McMahon b  McKenzie 3
Andy MCMAHON Run out  14 1
Morgan Vanandel ct  ? b Paine 8
Ryan WARD Not Out  6

Twyford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Twyford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 10w 1b  
for 2 wickets
16
109 (27.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club 3rd XI (Sat) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Morgan Vanandel5.001600.003.20
Joe CRAWFORD6.011300.002.17
Brandon SMITH4.012600.006.50
Ryan WARD1.00700.007.00
Angus McMahon5.0132132.006.40
Andy MCMAHON3.00414.001.33
Andy SALE3.01400.001.33
Russell ANDREWS0.50900.0010.80