Scorecard

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI v St Cross 2 on Sun 25 Jun 2017 at 2pm
Andover Cricket Club Won by 96 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
24nb 17w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
43
160

(29.3 overs)
    
Kizzy ROMER-LEE Caught  20 5
Stacey MARTIN Bowled  10 1 1
Ulrike MAIER Bowled  8 2 1
Camilla SANDBERG CHISLETT Stumped  0
Brennan Bulpitt Caught  56 9
Camilla AHL Bowled  4 1
Lynette LOCKINGTON Bowled  8
Jessica Lee Caught  1
Emma Goacher Caught  10 2
Katie Jenkins Bowled  0 1
A.N. Other Not Out  0

St Cross 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

St Cross 2 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 16w  
for 8 wickets
18
64 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ulrike MAIER4.02212.000.50
Brennan Bulpitt4.02818.002.00
Emma Goacher4.001025.002.50
Camilla AHL4.001900.004.75
Lynette LOCKINGTON3.00919.003.00
Jessica Lee3.00623.002.00
A.N. Other2.00500.002.50
Kizzy ROMER-LEE1.40515.003.00