Scorecard

Andover Cricket Club 3rd XI (Sat) v East Woodhay II on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Andover Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club 3rd XI (Sat) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
23w  
for 10 wickets
23
110

(38.4 overs)
    
Andy SALE Caught  13
Oliver DYKES Bowled  0
Hugo ORANGE Bowled  14
Stuart SUMMERS Bowled  18
Will MORTON Bowled  36
Joshua Elliott Caught  0
A.N. Other Caught  4
Angus McMAHON Bowled  1
Solomon Sale Caught  1
Phil KNIGHT Not Out  0
A.N. Other  

East Woodhay II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

East Woodhay II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 6w 6b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
19
112 (33.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club 3rd XI (Sat) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Angus McMAHON3.001600.005.33
Solomon Sale8.031025.001.25
Phil KNIGHT8.0121121.002.63
A.N. Other3.001300.004.33
Hugo ORANGE5.021600.003.20
Oliver DYKES2.00900.004.50
Joshua Elliott3.101600.005.05

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Emma