Scorecard

Yately v Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI on Sun 15 Jul 2018 at 1pm
Andover Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Yately Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 42w 5b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
52
181 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bronte Lorimer6.0127213.504.50
Anya Ahl7.021600.002.29
Katie Jenkins5.011527.503.00
A.N. Other1.001900.0019.00
Camilla AHL4.003800.009.50
Debbie JENKINS4.001900.004.75
Kristin ROMER-LEE1.001000.0010.00
Georgiana Tomkins7.013000.004.29

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 15w 1b 1lb 
for 0 wickets
21
183

(15.2 overs)
    
Anya Ahl Not Out  70 14 1
Kristin ROMER-LEE Not Out  93 21
Camilla AHL  
A.N. Other  
Bronte Lorimer  
Katie Jenkins  
Debbie JENKINS  
Georgiana Tomkins  
A.N. Other  
Stacey MARTIN  
Lynette LOCKINGTON  

Yately Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.