Scorecard

Andover Cricket Club Under 11 (A) v Easton & Martyr W A on Sun 06 Sep 2020 at 09:30am
Andover Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club Under 11 (A) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 14w 12b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
33
94

(2.0 overs)
    
Arthur Dunning Retired Not Out  27 6
Sam Chamberlin Bowled  6 1
Jack Horne Bowled  0
Freddie Summers Bowled  0
Harry Blacker Caught  12
A.N. Other Retired Not Out  8 1
Callum Bird Run out  5 1
Isaac James Not Out  2
Max Bolton Not Out  1
Hugo Bishop  

Easton & Martyr W A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Easton & Martyr W A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 13w 10b  
for 6 wickets
27
95 (1.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club Under 11 (A) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Blacker2.001200.006.00
Sam Chamberlin2.0012112.006.00
Hugo Bishop3.00531.671.67
Max Bolton2.0010110.005.00
Arthur Dunning2.002000.0010.00
Isaac James2.00600.003.00
Callum Bird2.00800.004.00
A.N. Other1.00400.004.00

  • Umpire :
    Alan
  • Scorer :
    Ed C??