Scorecard

Ropley v Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI on Sun 13 Aug 2017 at 2pm
Andover Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 17w 6b  
for 10 wickets
33
102

(23.3 overs)
    
Kristin ROMER-LEE Bowled  12
Tracy HILLS Run out  3
Ulrike MAIER Bowled  13 2
Kizzy ROMER-LEE Bowled  5
Stacey MARTIN Caught  1 1
Lynette LOCKINGTON Lbw  4 1
Katie Jenkins Bowled  2
Brennan Bulpitt Caught  24
Emma Goacher Bowled  3
Millie Davies Caught  1
A.N. Other  

Ropley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ropley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 23w 1b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
37
103 (31.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club Women's 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ulrike MAIER6.01818.001.33
Tracy HILLS3.001800.006.00
Katie Jenkins4.1015115.003.60
Kristin ROMER-LEE5.0022122.004.40
Brennan Bulpitt5.011700.003.40
Millie Davies3.001326.504.33
Emma Goacher5.00824.001.60