Scorecard

Andover Cricket Club 2nd XI (Sat) v Ryde on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Andover Cricket Club Lost By 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club 2nd XI (Sat) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
107

(33.0 overs)
    
Ben Black Caught  15
Ali HOOPER Caught  4
Harri WILLIAMS Caught  32
Max SOUTER Caught  1
Max ROMER-LEE Bowled  1
Kelum WATTA Caught  0
Olly COX Caught  19
Rowan DUCKWORTH Bowled  1
Morgan VANANDEL Caught  9
A.N. Other Lbw  0
Harry Clark  

Ryde Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ryde Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
108 (26.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club 2nd XI (Sat) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rowan DUCKWORTH4.001700.004.25
Olly COX7.0114114.002.00
Max SOUTER4.0126126.006.50
Kelum WATTA3.011400.004.67
Morgan VANANDEL4.1015115.003.60
A.N. Other3.001000.003.33
Harry Clark1.00700.007.00