Scorecard

Andover Cricket Club 4th XI (Sat) v Dinton on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 13:30
Andover Cricket Club Lost By 5 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dinton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
198 (38.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club 4th XI (Sat) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Henry Palmer5.0033133.006.60
Muhammed Faseeh Arshed2.001500.007.50
Sandeep NAIK8.012300.002.88
Ned Firth7.003147.754.43
Harry Clark5.013000.006.00
Harry Dawson2.001900.009.50
A.N. Other3.0113113.004.33

Andover Cricket Club 4th XI (Sat) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
193

(38.5 overs)
    
Ashok NAUTIYAL  
Charles PALMER  
Callum Grindley  
A.N. Other  
Henry Palmer  
Harry Clark  
Harry Dawson  
Sandeep NAIK  
A.N. Other  
Ned Firth  
Muhammed Faseeh Arshed  

Dinton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.