Scorecard

Ropley B v Andover Cricket Club Under 13 on Sun 09 Aug 2020 at 09:30am
Andover Cricket Club Won By 105 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Andover Cricket Club Under 13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
152

(20.0 overs)
    
Andrew Blatchford Bowled  3
Byron James Bowled  7
Tom Cady Caught  10
Harry Perks Run out  5
Edward Perceval Caught  23
Ben Stewart Not Out  22
George Hopton Retired Not Out  25
Toby Hopton Run out  4
Harry Frisby Not Out  16
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Ropley B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ropley B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
47 (9.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Andover Cricket Club Under 13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Blatchford2.001200.006.00
Toby Hopton2.0023123.0011.50
Byron James1.00020.000.00
Harry Perks2.00723.503.50
Harry Frisby1.00422.004.00
Edward Perceval1.00111.001.00

  • Umpire :
    Phil
  • Scorer :